Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Eccles, Jarrod16130000
2 Spencer, Daniel13100000
3 Cuni, Mark2480111
4 GOODWIN, NOAH1570012
5 Elg, Alexander1664031
6 McDonald, Harrison2061001
7 Nicholson, James1160000
8 Halford, Harry1260010
9 Everest, Matthew1750000
10 Bennett, Aiden1450000
11 Ismaili, Louie1550001
12 Lawriw, Nicholas1350000
13 Stefanides, Daniel1350000
14 Farrell, Joshua1250010
15 Kukucka, Ryan1651000
16 Koumouris, Stef1350000
17 James, Rohan1640010
18 Scharper, Glen1240000
19 Thompson, Daniel1740010
20 Thompson, Raihania1640000
21 Koziaris, Spiros1240000
22 Piccolo, Christopher1640001
23 Donald, Matthew1441100
24 Hutchinson, Liam1540001
25 Nguyen, Winston1340001
26 Terrill, Adrian1430000
27 Evanson, Lucas1330004
28 Donald, Brendan1830020
29 Cox, Jacob1230000
30 Lucas, Nate1230000
31 Garapati, Hari K1230001
32 Johns, Jason930010
33 Wickson, Zachary1530000
34 Gerring, Bill1330010
35 Siketa, Aaron1530000
36 Kukucka, Mitchell1632010
37 hicks, chris1130000
38 Esse, Kyle1420000
39 Lucas, Archie1020002
40 Holmes, Russell1320000
41 Ismaili, Sali1420000
42 Doherty, Matthew420000
43 Hibbard, Cooper1820000
44 Mundy, Patrick1720000
45 Thakur, Ganesh1120000
46 Potla, Jilthendya521000
47 Veteha, Daryl1120000
48 Kumar, Arvind120000
49 Agius, Zane1320011
50 Frendo, Matthew1629520
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 131   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.