Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Elg, Alexander1380000
2 Veteha, Daryl1580010
3 Tyrrell, Sean1180000
4 Cox, Jacob1270000
5 Spencer, Daniel1470010
6 Farrell, Joshua1270000
7 Thakur, Ganesh1160000
8 Cuni, Mark2661041
9 Felton, Ashley R1250010
10 Esse, Kyle950000
11 Gerring, Bill1150000
12 Kukucka, Joel B552000
13 Ismaili, Louie1240000
14 Holmes, Russell1440000
15 Koumouris, Stef1540000
16 Eccles, Jarrod840000
17 Halford, Harry1440000
18 Hawkins, Ian1030000
19 Bennett, Aiden1330020
20 Shaukat, Usman1330000
21 Garapati, Hari K1430010
22 Ismaili, Henver1230000
23 Lanni, Albert11313431
24 Hibbard, Cooper2535020
25 GOODWIN, NOAH1330010
26 Parnham, Jesse1130000
27 Donald, Matthew932000
28 Wetzler, John1130010
29 Hubinsky, David130000
30 Frendo, Matthew832000
31 Kukucka, Ryan1430020
32 Wickson, Callum1030033
33 Bateman, Aiden1030012
34 James, Rohan1220000
35 Evanson, Lucas920013
36 Clark, Ethan720001
37 Ismaili, Sali1220000
38 Doherty, Matthew720001
39 hicks, chris1420000
40 James, Jason1020000
41 McDonald, Lachlan520000
42 Donald, Brendan1320001
43 Koziaris, Spiros1320000
44 Piccolo, Christopher1027000
45 Verdino, John820010
46 Thompson, Raihania520000
47 Jenkins, Timothy1320000
48 Wickson, Zachary1520010
49 Meesala, Ravi1221010
50 Lawriw, Nicholas1020001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 133   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.