Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Russell Pollock Shield Division 5
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1
Moonee Valley 6 6 0 3 6 3 6 6 6 6 3 3 10 64 1.7614
2
Sunbury 0 6 0 3 6 3 6 10 6 6 3 3 10 62 1.7111
3
Melton South Royals CC 6 0 6 3 10 0 6 6 6 0 3 3 10 59 1.4004
4
Gellibrand 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 57 1.1111
5
Williamstown Colts 0 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 6 6 3 6 6 54 1.5756
6
Sunshine YCW 6 0 0 3 6 6 6 10 0 6 3 3 0 49 1.4465
7
Bellbridge 6 0 3 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 24 0.4815
8
Footscray ANA 0 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 18 0.6102
9
Jacana 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 12 0.6927
10
Sanctuary Lakes CC 0 0 3 0 A 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 3 0 12 0.3794
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:42AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - Gary Murray Shield Division 5 Seconds
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS %
1
Gellibrand 6 3 3 3 10 0 6 6 6 6 6 3 10 68 2.0120
2
Melton South Royals CC 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 10 6 0 3 3 10 62 1.5209
3
Sunbury 3 6 3 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 57 1.4981
4
Footscray ANA 0 6 6 3 6 6 6 0 6 0 3 10 0 52 1.3915
5
Sunshine YCW 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 10 6 6 3 3 10 50 1.0440
6
Moonee Valley 3 6 5 A 3 6 0 6 0 0 6 3 3 6 47 1.2502
7
Williamstown Colts 3 3 0 A 3 0 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 27 0.7979
8
Jacana 0 0 6 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 18 0.6994
9
Bellbridge 0 3 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 15 0.5208
10
Sanctuary Lakes CC 6 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 15 0.4057
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:40AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association - F1 (One Day)
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Western CC 0 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 0 6 . 6 . 3 6 3 6 6 72 4.500 1.7247
2 Manor Lakes CC 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 0 . 6 . 3 6 3 0 6 66 4.125 1.4242
3 Western Eagles SC G1 6 A 6 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 . 0 . 3 0 3 0 6 66 4.400 1.2138
4 Truganina CC 6 6 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 6 . 0 . 3 6 3 6 0 57 3.563 1.0288
5 Footscray ANA 6 0 0 3 6 0 6 6 0 0 . 6 . 3 6 3 6 0 51 3.188 1.1799
6 Sanctuary Lakes Cricket Club 6 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 . 0 . 3 0 3 6 0 42 2.625 0.7669
7 United Tarneit Sports Club 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 . 6 . 3 0 3 0 6 27 1.688 0.5923
8 Wyndhamvale 0 6 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 . 0 . 3 0 3 0 0 24 1.500 0.7744
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association - H1 Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Foots ANA Blue 0 6 3 6 6 0 0 6 6 6 . 6 . 3 6 3 6 0 63 3.938 1.2855
2 Melton 6 0 6 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 . 0 . 3 0 3 0 0 54 3.375 1.0063
3 Hoppers Crossing CC 0 6 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 6 . 6 . 3 6 0 6 6 51 3.188 1.0850
4 Williamstown Congs 6 0 0 6 0 6 0 -4 A 6 0 . 0 . 3 6 6 6 6 47 2.938 1.9232
5 Werribee CC 6 6 3 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 . 0 . 3 0 3 0 6 45 2.813 0.7929
6 Foots ANA Gold 0 0 3 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 . 6 . 3 0 3 0 0 27 1.688 0.5058
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Victorian Turf Cricket Association - T20 Round Robin - HUGHES
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 POINTS
1
Footscray United 0 2 2 4
2
Moonee Valley 2 0 2 4
3
St Andrews 2 2 0 4
4
Footscray ANA 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Feb 7, 2020 5:15PM (local time)


Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 B Friday East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 POINTS %
1 Williamstown CYMS 6 6 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 0 6 72 1.3884
2 Footscray ANA 0 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 6 0 0 6 3 6 3 6 6 66 2.2505
3 Aberfeldie St Johns 6 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 0 6 6 6 3 0 3 0 6 66 1.8039
4 Seddon 0 0 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 6 6 6 3 6 3 6 0 60 1.9466
5 Caroline Springs Green 6 0 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 24 0.2321
6 Barkly Street Uniting 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 6 0 18 0.2922
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 13 B Sat South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 POINTS %
1 Werribee 6 6 3 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 6 3 6 6 0 0 72 2.1351
2 Seddon 0 6 3 3 3 6 6 6 6 0 6 6 0 6 0 6 6 69 2.3111
3 Footscray ANA 6 0 6 3 3 6 6 0 6 6 0 0 6 6 3 6 6 69 1.5574
4 Willy CYMS/Altona 6 6 6 3 3 6 0 6 6 0 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 63 1.5393
5 Williamstown Imperials 0 6 0 3 A 3 6 6 0 6 6 6 0 3 6 3 0 0 54 1.1917
6 Altona Roosters CC . 6 A 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 6 6 42 0.3890
7 Gellibrand . . . . 3 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 0 6 6 39 0.8421
8 Point Cook 0 0 6 A 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 36 0.4638
9 Wyndhamvale 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 30 0.5013
10 Tarneit Central CC 0 0 3 3 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 27 0.6772
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:43AM (local time)


Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 A Friday South
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Williamstown Major 6 6 6 3 6 A 6 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 6 72 2.1206
2 Gellibrand 0 6 0 3 6 6 A 3 6 6 3 6 3 6 0 54 1.4553
3 Williamstown Imps Gold 0 6 6 3 A 0 6 3 0 6 3 6 3 6 0 48 1.5494
4 Footscray ANA Gold 6 6 0 3 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 3 6 0 48 1.2732
5 Williamstown Imps Navy 6 0 6 3 6 0 3 6 6 3 0 3 0 6 48 1.0210
6 Williamstown CYMS Gold 0 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 36 1.4420
7 Altona 6 0 0 3 6 6 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 6 36 0.8721
8 Yarraville Club Green 0 0 6 A 3 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 18 0.2971
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:41AM (local time)


Western Region Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 A Friday East
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 POINTS %
1 Footscray ANA 6 0 6 3 6 6 3 6 6 0 6 3 6 0 57 3.1328
2 Newport - Digman 6 6 6 3 6 6 3 0 0 0 6 3 6 6 57 2.2249
3 Williamstown Colts 6 6 6 3 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 3 6 6 51 1.5070
4 Yarraville 0 6 6 3 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 6 45 1.8467
5 Seddon 0 6 0 3 0 0 3 6 6 0 0 3 6 6 39 0.9592
6 Yarraville Club Gold 3 A 0 0 3 0 6 3 6 0 0 6 3 0 0 30 0.5326
7 Williamstown Imperials 3 A 0 0 3 6 0 3 0 6 0 0 3 0 0 24 0.3443
8 Druids Darren Red 0 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 9 0.1903
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.